News:
15.10.00
14.10.00
Competitors
Juries
 
Bicepsomania:
SMS Service
Photo gallery
 
Informator:
Some history
Regulations
Dates of competitions
Agenda
Events
Articles, reviews
Competitors list
 
Official score:
Women's Bodybuilding
Mixed pairs
Fitness
 www.fitness2000live.com
Competitors list


     WOMEN BODYBUILDERS:

    - LIGHTWEIGHT [UP TO 52 KG]:
    Vesna
    Yildiz
    Pam
    Eda
    Francis
    Klara
    Irene
    Lyn
    Utako
    Olga
    Natalia
    Karen
    Katja
    Antonina
    Tatiana
    Violetta
    Sandra
    BUDJELAN
    DUMAN
    KUSAR
    LUCKNER
    MANAIS-JACKSON
    MARTON
    McCLEAN
    MEAD
    MIZUMA
    NOVICK
    PROSKOURIAKOVA
    PUNSTEL
    RYDSTROM
    SABELLA
    SHPAKOVA
    SPRUS
    WEBER
    Yugoslavia
    Turkey
    USA
    Australia
    Canada
    Hungary
    South Africa
    South Africa
    Japan
    Ukraine
    Russia
    Canada
    Finland
    Italy
    Latvia
    Norway
    Germany

    - MIDDLEWEIGHT [UP TO 57 KG]:
    Olena
    Kulbayeva
    Kathy
    Rita
    Branislava
    Marja
    Halina
    Eva
    Greta
    Irina
    Nina
    Susanne
    Aki
    Olga
    Tulay
    Daria
    Jana
    Cao
    ALOYAROVA
    BAKHUTGOUL
    CANEPA
    GARGYAN
    JOVANOVIC
    KALVALA
    KUNICKA
    LABUTOVA
    MALANIUNIENE
    MUNTEAN
    NEULINGER
    NIEDERHAUSER
    NISHIMOTO
    OGNEVA
    OZBEK
    PIZNAL
    PURDJAKOVA
    XINLI
    Ukraine
    Kazakhstan
    USA
    Hungary
    Yugoslavia
    Finland
    Poland
    Czech Republic
    Lithuania
    Romania
    Austria
    Austria
    Japan
    Russia
    Turkey
    Poland
    Slovakia
    China

    - HEAVYWEIGHT [OVER 57 KG]:
    Susanne
    Lisa
    Evelyne
    Michela
    Nursel
    Tatyana
    Ewa
    Giuditta
    Gabriele
    Monica
    Zdena
    Cornelia
    Mary
    Angelika
    Rima
    Violeta
    AFFENTRANGER
    AUKLAND
    BEAUZILS
    GRASSETTO
    GURLER
    IONENKO
    KRYNSKA
    MAGAZZINO
    MAYER
    MURESAN
    RAZYMOVA
    JUNKER
    PALLITO
    SCHULZ
    SENULIENE
    VAZQUEZ
    Switzerland
    USA
    France
    Italy
    Turkey
    Ukraine
    Poland
    Italy
    Austria
    Romania
    Czech Republic
    Germany
    South Africa
    Germany
    Lithuania
    Mexico

MIXED PAIRS:

    Anna BALKO - Zoltan VASARHELY
    Yildiz Duman - Cem OZTURK
    Branislava JOVANOVIC - Zoran JOVANOVIC
    Ewa KRYNSKA - Pawel BRZOZKA
    Halina KUNICKA - Piotr GLUCHOWSKI
    Monica MURESAN - Petru CIORBA
    Svitlana OLEYNICK - Anatoliy KUDLAY
    Daria PIZNAL - Radoslaw SLODKIEWICZ
    Karen PUNSTEL - Uchie ODIATU
    Jana PURDJAKOVA - Juraj VRABEL
    Zdena RAZYMOVA - Petr IHLAUF
    Rima SENULIENE - Saulius NEPRACKAS
    Hungary
    Turkey
    Yugoslavia
    Poland
    Poland
    Romania
    Ukraine
    Poland
    Canada
    Slovakia
    Czech Republic
    Lithuania

FITNESS:

    - SHORT CLASS [UP TO 160 CM]:
    Margarita
    Bianca
    Bohdana
    Iveta
    Maria
    Iriena
    Angel
    Sif
    Elvira
    Sabina
    Aleksandra
    Olga
    Diana
    Phillipa
    Wang
    Juliana
    Susanna
    Rosi
    Tunde
    Karin
    Rachel
    Laurence
    Anna
    Reneta
    Mariana
    Nathalie
    Kiyoko
    AVTIOUKHOVITCH
    BERTOTTI
    BONIATTI
    CHRTANOVA
    COSTANTINA
    DOMRASHEVA
    FRIEND
    GARDARSDOTTIR
    GINIATULINA
    HERRERA
    KOBIELAK
    KOLOT
    KONOPKO
    LAMONTI-WILKIE
    LIJUN
    MALACARNE
    MARKKULA
    MENA-BERROCAL
    PALATINUS
    PIHALA
    RUCH
    SARRAZIN
    SCHOLZ
    SHIRVANYAN
    SOMOZA
    TABOULETT
    YAMANAKA
    Russia
    Brazil
    Czech Republic
    Slovakia
    Switzerland
    Ukraine
    USA
    Iceland
    Lithuania
    Spain
    Poland
    Ukraine
    Poland
    South Africa
    China
    Brazil
    Finland
    Spain
    Hungary
    Finland
    Switzerland
    France
    Poland
    Bulgaria
    Argentina
    Canada
    Japan
    - TALL CLASS [OVER 160 CM]:
    Marilene
    Alena
    Natalie
    Barbora
    Cheng
    Skarlet
    Sabine
    Gudrun
    Ala
    Lisbeth
    June
    Bahar
    Katarzyna
    Emese
    Gabriela
    Simona
    Iveta
    Gabriela
    Rosana
    Kari
    Conchi
    Bea
    Kamila
    Svetlana
    Ivetta
    Sladjana
    Agnieszka
    Camille
    Sandra
    Ana Maria
    ANDRADE
    BALAZOVA
    BENBOW
    BENESOVA
    DANTONG
    DERBAL
    DOLDOURIAN
    GISLADOTTIR
    GUSEVA
    HALIKKA
    HEYDENREYCH
    IRENGUN
    KALISZEWSKA
    KORDELY
    KUBESOVA
    MALATESTA
    MILEIKO
    MLSNOVA
    MULLER
    ODIATU
    ORTIZ
    PINTER
    PORCZYK
    SILAKOVA
    STATSENKO
    STEFANOVIC
    SZWANKOWSKA
    TAGLIAZUCCHE
    VERHAEGEN
    ZVINCA
    Brazil
    Slovakia
    Australia
    Czech Republic
    China
    Bulgaria
    France
    Iceland
    Lithuania
    Finland
    South Africa
    Turkey
    Poland
    Hungary
    Czech Republic
    Italy
    Latvia
    Slovakia
    Brazil
    Canada
    Spain
    Hungary
    Poland
    Russia
    Russia
    Yugoslavia
    Poland
    France
    Belgium
    Romania

 
14-15.10.2000
Warsaw - Torwar
6a Lazienkowska Street
map (43kB)
Contact
   World Sport Sp. z o.o.
   Mokotow Business Park "ORION"
   41 Domaniewska Street
   02-672 Warsaw
   tel. +48 22 / 874 55 25
   fax +48 22 / 874 55 26
Teleinformation service: Net-Serwis Sp. z o.o., ul. Pilicka 29a, tel.: (0-22) 844-89-70, www.net-serwis.pl, e-mail: biuro@net-serwis.pl